Organised by members of Baden Powell Water Activities Centre,

You are invited you to this FREE event:

 

 

The Yare Sailing Regatta will take place at Coldham Hall Sailing Club on Saturday 24th June 2017. Briefing will be at 0930 SHARP.

 

There will be 3 races in each age group, age groups will race simultaneously.

The overall results will be the combined times of all races, there will be no discards.

 

Whether you are a Scout, Explorer, Network or a leader/helper come and enjoy a day on the River Yare. The event is open to all personnel within Scouting. There is no charge for this event although all boats are expected to carry a current toll.

 

There will be a BBQ (bring some money), soft drinks, Teas and Coffees (Free).

 

Bring the family along to watch, make sure they remember their chairs!

 

Trophies awarded in the following categories

Under 13

Under 15

Under 18

Over 18

 

For more details or to register for the race please contact the Regatta organisers:

 

1st B and B may have boats spare so if you would like to attend but have no craft contact Gary or Rusty.

 

     Rusty Carter                                                  Gary Howes

   Tel:      01603 716548                                                01493 701610

   Mobile   07533 823701                                            07734 112773

 

   E-mail: rusty.carter@btinternet.com                 garyhowes@cantleycomputers.co.uk

 

 

 

Sailwave results for Yare Sailing Regatta 2016 at Coldham Hall Sailing Club 2016

Yare Sailing Regatta 2016

Coldham Hall Sailing Club

 

Over 18 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Over 18   RS Vision 8 1st Burgh St Peter Dom Knights Ian Beamish 1134 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 4.0 2.0
2nd Over 18   RS Venture 46 30th Norwich Sea Scouts Chris Latimer   1112 (3.0 RET) 2.0 1.0 6.0 3.0

Under 13 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Under 13   Topper 45757 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Toby Pierce   1341 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd Under 13   RS Quba 5 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Henry Foot   1332 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 4.0
3rd Under 13   Topaz Race 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Elliott Cooper   1251 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
4th Under 13   Topper 849 30th Norwich Sea Scouts Lee Claxton   1341 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 14.0 9.0

Under 15 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Under 15   Laser Radial 68911 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1136 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd Under 15   Hartley 12 1012 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Morgan Manley Louis Calvert 1350 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 6.0 3.0
3rd Under 15   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1341 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 7.0 4.0
4th Under 15   Topper 2 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Seth Futter   1341 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 13.0 8.0
5th Under 15   Topaz Race 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Archie Derbyshire 1200 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 14.0 9.0

Under 18 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Under 18   Laser 67250 Victory Explorers Ed Cubitt   1095 (2.0) 1.0 1.5 4.5 2.5
2nd Under 18   Topaz Race 7561 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1200 1.0 (2.0) 1.5 4.5 2.5

R1 - Over 18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Over 18   RS Vision 8 1st Burgh St Peter Dom Knights Ian Beamish 1134 0:58:09 1.0
2 Over 18   RS Venture 46 30th Norwich Sea Scouts Chris Latimer   1112 RET 3.0

R2 - Over 18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Over 18   RS Vision 8 1st Burgh St Peter Dom Knights Ian Beamish 1134 0:38:49 1.0
2 Over 18   RS Venture 46 30th Norwich Sea Scouts Chris Latimer   1112 0:38:58 2.0

R3 - Over 18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Over 18   RS Venture 46 30th Norwich Sea Scouts Chris Latimer   1112 0:41:00 1.0
2 Over 18   RS Vision 8 1st Burgh St Peter Dom Knights Ian Beamish 1134 0:47:30 2.0

R1 - Under 13 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 13   Topper 45757 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Toby Pierce   1341 1:02:54 1.0
2 Under 13   RS Quba 5 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Henry Foot   1332 1:07:21 2.0
3 Under 13   Topaz Race 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Elliott Cooper   1251 1:03:50 3.0
4 Under 13   Topper 849 30th Norwich Sea Scouts Lee Claxton   1341 1:13:45 4.0

R2 - Under 13 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 13   Topper 45757 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Toby Pierce   1341 0:39:34 1.0
2 Under 13   RS Quba 5 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Henry Foot   1332 0:40:13 2.0
3 Under 13   Topaz Race 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Elliott Cooper   1251 0:39:05 3.0

R3 - Under 13 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 13   Topper 45757 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Toby Pierce   1341 0:46:40 1.0
2 Under 13   RS Quba 5 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Henry Foot   1332 0:48:40 2.0
3 Under 13   Topaz Race 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Elliott Cooper   1251 0:55:00 3.0

R1 - Under 15 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 15   Hartley 12 1012 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Morgan Manley Louis Calvert 1350 0:59:13 1.0
2 Under 15   Laser Radial 68911 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1136 0:57:22 2.0
3 Under 15   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1341 0:57:23 3.0
4 Under 15   Topaz Race 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Archie Derbyshire 1200 0:56:32 4.0
5 Under 15   Topper 2 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Seth Futter   1341 1:03:24 5.0

R2 - Under 15 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 15   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1341 0:32:23 1.0
2 Under 15   Laser Radial 68911 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1136 0:33:03 2.0
3 Under 15   Hartley 12 1012 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Morgan Manley Louis Calvert 1350 0:41:00 3.0
4 Under 15   Topper 2 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Seth Futter   1341 0:47:53 4.0
5 Under 15   Topaz Race 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Archie Derbyshire 1200 4:4:36:15 5.0

R3 - Under 15 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 15   Laser Radial 68911 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1136 0:41:01 1.0
2 Under 15   Hartley 12 1012 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Morgan Manley Louis Calvert 1350 0:43:57 2.0
3 Under 15   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1341 0:43:26 3.0
4 Under 15   Topper 2 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Seth Futter   1341 0:42:20 4.0
5 Under 15   Topaz Race 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Archie Derbyshire 1200 4:4:50:54 5.0

R1 - Under 18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 18   Topaz Race 7561 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1200 1:05:32 1.0
2 Under 18   Laser 67250 Victory Explorers Ed Cubitt   1095 1:00:45 2.0

R2 - Under 18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 18   Laser 67250 Victory Explorers Ed Cubitt   1095 0:41:47 1.0
2 Under 18   Topaz Race 7561 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1200 0:39:49 2.0

R3 - Under 18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Under 18   Laser 67250 Victory Explorers Ed Cubitt   1095 0:42:10 1.5
1 Under 18   Topaz Race 7561 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1200 0:46:13 1.5

 

www.bpwac.org.uk
webmaster@bpwac.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com

 

Sailwave results for Yare Sailing Regatta 2014 at 2015

Yare Sailing Regatta 2014

 

 

Yare Sailing Regatta 2014 - Results

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Ratings: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Over 18   Laser 67250 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Barney Price   1088 3.0 5.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
2nd Over 18   Enterprise 7317 1st Burgh St Peter Ian Beamish Simon Meek 1115 13.0 7.0 8.0 28.0 28.0
1st Under 13   Topper 24659 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Edward Wildman   1322 14.0 2.0 3.0 19.0 19.0
2nd Under 13   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Thomas Wildman   1322 8.0 9.0 6.0 23.0 23.0
3rd Under 13   Topper 1 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Seth Futter   1322 6.0 14.0 12.0 32.0 32.0
4th Under 13   Topaz Race 7560 1st Dickleburgh Morgan Manley Louis Calvert 1200 9.0 17.0 16.0 42.0 42.0
5th Under 13   Laser Pico 22 1st Thorpe St Andrew Tom Dubbley   1318 19.0 15.0 17.0 51.0 51.0
6th Under 13   Laser Pico 9 1st Thorpe St Andrew Luke Dubbley John Donnelly 1318 17.0 19.0 20.0 DNC 56.0 56.0
1st Under 15   Topaz Uno 7591 1st Dickleburgh Ollie Barkway   1236 2.0 3.5 2.0 7.5 7.5
2nd Under 15   RS Vision 62 8th Norwich Sea Scouts Ali Hammond Gillean Brook 1116 11.0 3.5 1.0 15.5 15.5
3rd Under 15   Laser Pico X 8th Norwich Sea Scouts Louis Mian   1318 16.0 8.0 4.0 28.0 28.0
4th Under 15   Topaz Race 7561 1st Dickleburgh Josie Calvert Owen Edwards 1200 1.0 16.0 15.0 32.0 32.0
5th Under 15   Laser Pico 7 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Sam Varley   1318 12.0 13.0 9.0 34.0 34.0
6th Under 15   RS Feva 9 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Poppy Dickinson Henry Fox 1222 10.0 11.0 14.0 35.0 35.0
1st Under 18   Topper 44583 1st Burgh St Peter Ollie Meek   1322 4.0 1.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
2nd Under 18   Enterprise 17134 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Michael Howes Oliver Howes 1115 5.0 6.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
3rd Under 18   Laser 6379 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Tom Varley   1088 7.0 10.0 13.0 30.0 30.0
4th Under 18   RS Feva 2098 1st Thorpe St Andrew Alex Smith   1222 18.0 12.0 11.0 41.0 41.0
5th Under 18   Topper 3 1st Thorpe St Andrew Louis Hardcastle   1322 15.0 18.0 20.0 DNS 53.0 53.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com

 

<!doctype html>

Sailwave results for at 2015

 

 

 

Results are final as of 17:38 on June 13, 2015

Over 18s Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingR1R2R3TotalNett
1st Over 18s   Laser 6379 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Tom Varley   1091 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Over 18s   RS Quba Ian 1st Burgh St Peter Ian Beamish   1260 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0

Under 18s Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingR1R2R3TotalNett
1st Under 18s   RS Vision VIS 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Michael Howes Oliver Howes 1134 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Under 18s   Laser 67250 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Sam Varley   1091 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Under 18s   RS Quba Quba North Walsham Explorers Ed Cubitt   1260 4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Under 18s   Topaz 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Geoff Bull   1190 2.0 4.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
5th Under 18s   Hartley 12.2 Girls 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1250 4.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 13.0

Under 15s Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingR1R2R3TotalNett
1st Under 15s   Topaz 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Ollie Barkway   1190 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Under 15s   Topper 3 1st Spixworth Sea Scouts Jess Goodson   1340 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Under 15s   Topaz 7561 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Morgan Manly Louis Calvert 1190 3.0 4.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 9.0

Under 13s Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingR1R2R3TotalNett
1st Under 13s   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1340 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Under 13s   Topper 24659 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1340 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Under 13s   Hartley 12.2 Boys 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Harry Moffat 1250 4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Under 13s   Topper 31919 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Maya Thompson   1340 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 13.0 13.0

R1 - Over 18s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Over 18s   Laser 6379 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Tom Varley   1091 48.46 1.0
2 Over 18s   RS Quba Ian 1st Burgh St Peter Ian Beamish   1260 70.00 2.0

R2 - Over 18s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Over 18s   Laser 6379 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Tom Varley   1091 27.40 1.0
2 Over 18s   RS Quba Ian 1st Burgh St Peter Ian Beamish   1260 33.09 2.0

R3 - Over 18s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Over 18s   Laser 6379 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Tom Varley   1091 33.06 1.0
2 Over 18s   RS Quba Ian 1st Burgh St Peter Ian Beamish   1260 31.44 2.0

R1 - Under 18s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 18s   RS Vision VIS 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Michael Howes Oliver Howes 1134 49.39 1.0
2 Under 18s   Topaz 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Geoff Bull   1190 56.06 2.0
3 Under 18s   Laser 67250 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Sam Varley   1091 70.00 4.0
3 Under 18s   RS Quba Quba North Walsham Explorers Ed Cubitt   1260 70.00 4.0
3 Under 18s   Hartley 12.2 Girls 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1250 70.00 4.0

R2 - Under 18s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 18s   RS Vision VIS 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Michael Howes Oliver Howes 1134 33.06 1.0
2 Under 18s   Laser 67250 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Sam Varley   1091 37.06 2.0
3 Under 18s   RS Quba Quba North Walsham Explorers Ed Cubitt   1260 37.39 3.0
4 Under 18s   Topaz 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Geoff Bull   1190 39.40 4.0
5 Under 18s   Hartley 12.2 Girls 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1250 47.30 5.0

R3 - Under 18s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 18s   RS Vision VIS 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Michael Howes Oliver Howes 1134 40.12 1.0
2 Under 18s   Laser 67250 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Sam Varley   1091 41.50 2.0
3 Under 18s   RS Quba Quba North Walsham Explorers Ed Cubitt   1260 43.20 3.0
4 Under 18s   Hartley 12.2 Girls 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Josie Calvert Charlotte Clay 1250 48.55 4.0
5 Under 18s   Topaz 7591 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Geoff Bull   1190 31.06 5.0

R1 - Under 15s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 15s   Topaz 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Ollie Barkway   1190 65.00 1.0
2 Under 15s   Topper 3 1st Spixworth Sea Scouts Jess Goodson   1340 70.00 2.0
3 Under 15s   Topaz 7561 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Morgan Manly Louis Calvert 1190 75.00 3.0

R2 - Under 15s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 15s   Topaz 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Ollie Barkway   1190 33.48 1.0
2 Under 15s   Topper 3 1st Spixworth Sea Scouts Jess Goodson   1340 45.59 2.0

R3 - Under 15s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 15s   Topaz 7560 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Ollie Barkway   1190 41.37 1.0
2 Under 15s   Topaz 7561 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Morgan Manly Louis Calvert 1190 37.49 2.0
3 Under 15s   Topper 3 1st Spixworth Sea Scouts Jess Goodson   1340 42.51 3.0

R1 - Under 13s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 13s   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1340 61.44 1.0
2 Under 13s   Topper 24659 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1340 64.05 2.0
3 Under 13s   Topper 31919 1st Blofield and Brundall Sea Scouts Maya Thompson   1340 70.00 3.0
4 Under 13s   Hartley 12.2 Boys 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Harry Moffat 1250 80.00 4.0

R2 - Under 13s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 13s   Topper 24659 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1340 34.19 1.0
2 Under 13s   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1340 34.28 2.0
3 Under 13s   Hartley 12.2 Boys 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Harry Moffat 1250 60.47 3.0

R3 - Under 13s Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameRatingElapsedPoints
1 Under 13s   Topper 42507 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Thomas Wildman   1340 35.46 1.0
2 Under 13s   Topper 24659 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Sea Scouts Edward Wildman   1340 38.36 2.0
3 Under 13s   Hartley 12.2 Boys 1st Dickleburgh Sea Scouts Owen Leeder Harry Moffat 1250 44.23 3.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com